Wywiady
Fotoreportaże
Filmy


Historia klubu
Sala Chwały
Sukcesy
Kędzierzyński Panteon Sławy
Skład
Nasi zawodnicy
Grali u nas
Trenerzy ZAKSY
Ciekawostki
Hala Azoty


Terminarz
Tabela
Sezon 2016/17
Sezon 2015/16
Sezon 2014/15
Sezon 2013/14
Sezon 2012/13
Sezon 2011/12
Sezon 2010/11
Sezon 2009/10
Sezon 2008/09
Sezon 2007/08
Sezon 2006/07
Sezon 2005/06
Sezon 2004/05
Medalisci MP


Puchar Polski 2018
Puchar Polski 2017
Puchar Polski 2016
Puchar Polski 2015
Puchar Polski 2014
Puchar Polski 2013
Puchar Polski 2012
Puchar Polski 2011
Puchar Polski 2010
Puchar Polski 2009
Puchar Polski 2008
Puchar Polski 2007
Puchar Polski 2006
Puchar Polski 2005
Zdobywcy PP


Liga Mistrzów 17/18
Liga Mistrzów 16/17
Puchar CEV 14/15
Liga Mistrzów 13/14
Liga Mistrzów 12/13
Liga Mistrzów 11/12
Puchar CEV 10/11
Puchar CEV 09/10


O nas
Wygaszacze ekranu
Puzzle
Tapetki na pulpit
Galeria
Karykatury
Zawodnik miesiaca
Sondy

Medali¶ci MP



Rok

Złoty Medal

Srebrny medal

Br±zowy medal

 1928/29

YMCA ŁódĽ

 AZS Warszawa

Sokół Macierz Lwów

1929/30

AZS Warszawa

 Absolwenci ŁódĽ

Ognisko Lwów

 1930/31

ŁKS ŁódĽ

AZS Warszawa

Cracovia Kraków

1931/32

ŁKS ŁódĽ

AZS Warszawa

Cracovia Kraków

 1932/33

Cracovia Kraków

Ognisko Lwów

AZS Warszawa

1933/34

AZS Warszawa

Cracovia Kraków

Ognisko Lwów

 1934/35

AZS Warszawa

AZS Wilno

Sokół Toruń

1936/37

Polonia Warszawa

AZS Warszawa

Sokół II Lwów

 1937/38

AZS Wilno

AZS Warszawa

Polonia Warszawa

1938/39

Sokół II Lwów

Cresovia Grodno

CWKS Warszawa

 1945/46

Społem Warszawa

AZS Warszawa

Wisła Kraków

1946/47

AZS Warszawa

AZS ŁódĽ

YMCA Gdańsk

 1947/48

AZS Wrocław

SKS Warszawa

AZS Warszawa

1948/49

AZS Warszawa

AZS Wrocław

SKS Zryw Gdańsk

 1949/50

AZS Wrocław

Spójnia Gdańsk

AZS Warszawa

1951/52

AZS AWF Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

CWKS Warszawa

 1952/53

AZS AWF Warszawa

Gwardia Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

1953/54

AZS AWF Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

Gwardia Gdańsk

 1954/55

AZS AWF Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

Legia Warszawa

1955/56

AZS AWF Warszawa

CWKS Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

 1956/57

AZS AWF Warszawa

Legia Warszawa

AZS Kraków

1957/58

AZS AWF Warszawa

Legia Warszawa

Wybrzeże Gdańsk

 1958/59

AZS AWF Warszawa

Legia Warszawa

Górnik Katowice

1959/60

AZS AWF Warszawa

Górnik Katowice

Legia Warszawa

 1960/61

AZS AWF Warszawa

Górnik Katowice

Legia Warszawa

1961/62

Legia Warszawa

AZS  Warszawa

Pogoń Szczecin

 1962/63

AZS AWF Warszawa

Legia Warszawa

Górnik Katowice

1963/64

Legia Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

Górnik Katowice

 1964/65

AZS AWF Warszawa

Legia Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

1965/66

AZS AWF Warszawa

Legia Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

 1966/67

Legia Warszawa

AZS AWF Warszawa

Hutnik Nowa Huta

1967/68

AZS AWF Warszawa

Hutnik Nowa Huta

Legia Warszawa

 1968/69

Legia Warszawa

Hutnik Nowa Huta

AZS Warszawa

1969/70

Legia Warszawa

AZS Warszawa

Resovia Rzeszów

 1970/71

Resovia Rzeszów

Legia Warszawa

AZS Olsztyn

1971/72

Resovia Rzeszów

AZS Olsztyn

AZS Warszawa

 1972/73

AZS Olsztyn

Resovia Rzeszów

Legia Warszawa

1973/74

Resovia Rzeszów

AZS Olsztyn

Płomień Milowice

 1974/75

Resovia Rzeszów

Płomień Milowice

AZS Olsztyn

1975/76

AZS Olsztyn

Płomień Milowice

Avia ¦widnik

 1976/77

Płomień Sosnowiec

AZS Olsztyn

Resovia Rzeszów

1977/78

AZS Olsztyn

Hutnik Kraków

Legia Warszawa

 1978/79

Płomień Sosnowiec

Hutnik Kraków

Gwardia Wrocław

1979/80

Gwardia Wrocław

AZS Olsztyn

Legia Warszawa

1980/81

Gwardia Wrocław

Legia Warszawa

Hutnik Kraków

1981/82

Gwardia Wrocław

Legia Warszawa

AZS Olsztyn

 1982/83

Legia Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

AZS Olsztyn

1983/84

Legia Warszawa

Gwardia Wrocław

Stal Stocznia Szczecin

 1984/85

Stal Stocznia Szczecin

Legia Warszawa

AZS Olsztyn

1985/86

Legia Warszawa

Stal Stocznia Szczecin

Hutnik Kraków

 1986/87

Stal Stocznia Szczecin

Hutnik Kraków

Resovia Rzeszów

1987/88

Hutnik Kraków

Stal Stocznia Szczecin

Resovia Rzeszów

 1988/89

Hutnik Kraków

AZS Olsztyn

Stal Stocznia Szczecin

1989/90

AZS Częstochowa

Hutnik Kraków

AZS Olsztyn

 1991/92

AZS Olsztyn

AZS Częstochowa

Stal Nysa

1992/93

AZS Częstochowa

AZS Olsztyn

BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała

 1993/94

AZS Częstochowa

Stal Hochland Nysa

Czarni Radom

1994/95

AZS Częstochowa

Stal Hochland Nysa

Czarni Radom

 1995/96

Kazimierz-Płomień Sosnowiec

Legia Warszawa

AZS Częstochowa

1996/97

Yawal AZS Częstochowa

Mostostal-Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle

Morze Szczecin

 1997/98

Mostostal-Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle

Morze Szczecin

Stal Hochland Nysa

 1998/99

Yawal Jurajska AZS Częstochowa

Mostostal-Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle

Stilon Gorzów

1999/00

Mostostal-Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle

 Stilon Gorzów

Galaxia Jurajska AZS Bank Częstochowa

 2000/01

Mostostal-Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle

Galaxia Jurajska AZS Bank Częstochowa

Jastrzębie Borynia

2001/02

Mostostal-Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle

Galaxia Starter Bank AZS Częstochowa

Skra Bełchatów

2002/03

Mostostal-Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle

Galaxia Pamapol AZS Częstochowa

Ivett  Jastrzębie Borynia

2003/04

Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia

PZU AZS Olsztyn

Pamapol AZS Częstochowa

2004/05

 KPS Skra Bełchatów SSA

PZU AZS Olsztyn

Pamapol AZS Częstochowa

2005/06 KPS Skra Bełchatów SSA Jastrzębski Węgiel PZU AZS Olsztyn
2006/07 BOT Skra Bełchatów Jastrzębski Węgiel PZU AZS Olsztyn
2007/08 PGE Skra Bełchatów Wkręt-Met AZS Częstochowa Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
2008/09 PGE Skra Bełchatów Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10 PGE Skra Bełchatów Jastrzębski Węgiel Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2010/11 PGE Skra Bełchatów ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2011/12 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów PGE Skra Bełchatów ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle
2012/13 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle Jastrzębski Węgiel
2013/14 PGE Skra Bełchatów Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Jastrzębski Węgiel
2014/15 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Lotos Trefl Gdańsk PGE Skra Bełchatów
2015/16 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle Asseco Resovia Rzeszów PGE Skra Bełchatów
2016/17 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle PGE Skra Bełchatów Jastrzębski Węgiel