Wywiady
Fotoreportaże
Filmy


Historia klubu
Sala Chwały
Sukcesy
Kędzierzyński Panteon Sławy
Skład
Nasi zawodnicy
Grali u nas
Trenerzy ZAKSY
Ciekawostki
Hala Azoty


Terminarz 2021/22
Tabela 2021/22
Sezon 2020/21
Sezon 2019/20
Sezon 2018/19
Sezon 2017/18
Sezon 2016/17
Sezon 2015/16
Sezon 2014/15
Sezon 2013/14
Sezon 2012/13
Sezon 2011/12
Sezon 2010/11
Sezon 2009/10
Sezon 2008/09
Sezon 2007/08
Sezon 2006/07
Sezon 2005/06
Sezon 2004/05
Medalisci MP


Puchar Polski 2022
Puchar Polski 2021
Puchar Polski 2020
Puchar Polski 2019
Puchar Polski 2018
Puchar Polski 2017
Puchar Polski 2016
Puchar Polski 2015
Puchar Polski 2014
Puchar Polski 2013
Puchar Polski 2012
Puchar Polski 2011
Puchar Polski 2010
Puchar Polski 2009
Puchar Polski 2008
Puchar Polski 2007
Puchar Polski 2006
Puchar Polski 2005
Zdobywcy PP


Liga Mistrzów 21/22
Liga Mistrzów 20/21
Liga Mistrzów 19/20
Liga Mistrzów 18/19
Liga Mistrzów 17/18
Liga Mistrzów 16/17
Puchar CEV 14/15
Liga Mistrzów 13/14
Liga Mistrzów 12/13
Liga Mistrzów 11/12
Puchar CEV 10/11
Puchar CEV 09/10


O nas
Wygaszacze ekranu
Puzzle
Tapetki na pulpit
Galeria
Karykatury
Zawodnik miesiaca
Sondy

PlusLiga

SEZON 2021/2022


Runda zasadnicza


I kolejka

02.10.20211Politechnika LublinJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
02.10.20212 Stal NysaZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
02.10.2021 3Czarni Radom Projekt Warszawa-:-
02.10.2021 4Cuprum Lubin Skra Bełchatów-:-
02.10.2021 5AZS OlsztynResovia Rzeszów-:-
02.10.20216GKS KatowiceTrefl Gdańsk-:-
02.10.2021 7Warta Zawiercie ¦lepsk Suwałki-:-

II kolejka

09.10.20218¦lepsk SuwałkiPolitechnika Lublin-:-
09.10.20219 Trefl GdańskWarta Zawiercie-:-
09.10.2021 10GKS Katowice Resovia Rzeszów-:-
09.10.2021 11Skra Bełchatów AZS Olsztyn-:-
09.10.2021 12Projekt WarszawaCuprum Lubin-:-
09.10.202113Czarni RadomZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
09.10.2021 14Jastrzębski Węgiel Stal Nysa-:-

III kolejka

16.10.202115ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽlePolitechnika Lublin-:-
16.10.202116 Projekt WarszawaJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
16.10.2021 17Skra Bełchatów Stal Nysa-:-
16.10.2021 18Resovia RzeszówCzarni Radom-:-
16.10.2021 19Trefl Gdańsk Cuprum Lubin-:-
16.10.202120¦lepsk Suwałki¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
16.10.2021 21Warta ZawiercieWarta Zawiercie-:-

IV kolejka

23.10.202122Politechnika LublinGKS Katowice-:-
23.10.202123 AZS OlsztynWarta Zawiercie-:-
23.10.2021 24Cuprum Lubin Trefl Gdańsk-:-
23.10.2021 25Czarni Radom¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
23.10.2021 26Stal NysaResovia Rzeszów-:-
23.10.202127Jastrzębski WęgielSkra Bełchatów-:-
23.10.2021 28ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleProjekt Warszawa-:-

V kolejka

30.10.202129Projekt WarszawaPolitechnika Lublin-:-
30.10.202130 Skra BełchatówZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
30.10.2021 31Resovia Rzeszów Jastrzębski Węgiel-:-
30.10.2021 32Trefl GdańskStal Nysa-:-
30.10.2021 33¦lepsk SuwałkiCzarni Radom-:-
30.10.202134Warta ZawiercieCuprum Lubin-:-
30.10.2021 35GKS KatowiceAZS Olsztyn-:-

VI kolejka

06.11.202136Politechnika LublinAZS Olsztyn-:-
06.11.202137 Cuprum LubinGKS Katowice-:-
06.11.2021 38Czarni Radom Warta Zawiercie-:-
06.11.2021 39Stal Nysa¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
06.11.2021 40Jastrzębski WęgielTrefl Gdańsk-:-
06.11.202141ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleResovia Rzeszów-:-
06.11.2021 42Projekt WarszawaSkra Bełchatów-:-

VII kolejka

13.11.202143Skra BełchatówPolitechnika Lublin-:-
13.11.202144 Resovia RzeszówProjekt Warszawa-:-
13.11.2021 45Trefl Gdańsk ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
13.11.2021 46¦lepsk SuwałkiJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
13.11.2021 47Warta ZawiercieStal Nysa-:-
13.11.202148GKS KatowiceCzarni Radom-:-
13.11.2021 49AZS OlsztynCuprum Lubin-:-

VIII kolejka

20.11.202150Politechnika LublinCuprum Lubin-:-
20.11.202151 Czarni RadomAZS Olsztyn-:-
20.11.2021 52Stal Nysa GKS Katowice-:-
20.11.2021 53Jastrzębski WęgielWarta Zawiercie-:-
20.11.2021 54ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
20.11.202155Projekt WarszawaTrefl Gdańsk-:-
20.11.2021 56Skra BełchatówResovia Rzeszów-:-

IX kolejka

27.11.202157Resovia RzeszówPolitechnika Lublin-:-
27.11.202158 Trefl GdańskSkra Bełchatów-:-
27.11.2021 59¦lepsk Suwałki Projekt Warszawa-:-
27.11.2021 60Warta ZawiercieZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
27.11.2021 61GKS KatowiceJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
27.11.202162 AZS OlsztynStal Nysa-:-
27.11.2021 63Cuprum LubinCzarni Radom-:-

X kolejka

04.12.202164Politechnika LublinCzarni Radom-:-
04.12.202165 Stal NysaCuprum Lubin-:-
04.12.2021 66Jastrzębski WęgielAZS Olsztyn-:-
04.12.2021 67ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleGKS Katowice-:-
04.12.2021 68Projekt WarszawaWarta Zawiercie-:-
04.12.202169 Skra Bełchatów¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
04.12.2021 70Resovia RzeszówTrefl Gdańsk-:-

XI kolejka

11.12.202171Trefl GdańskPolitechnika Lublin-:-
11.12.202172 ¦lepsk SuwałkiResovia Rzeszów-:-
11.12.2021 73Warta ZawiercieSkra Bełchatów-:-
11.12.2021 74GKS KatowiceProjekt Warszawa-:-
11.12.2021 75AZS OlsztynZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
11.12.202176Cuprum LubinJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
11.12.2021 77Czarni RadomStal Nysa-:-

XII kolejka

18.12.202178Politechnika LublinStal Nysa-:-
18.12.202179 Jastrzębski WęgielCzarni Radom-:-
18.12.2021 80ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleCuprum Lubin-:-
18.12.2021 81Projekt WarszawaAZS Olsztyn-:-
18.12.2021 82Skra BełchatówGKS Katowice-:-
18.12.202183Resovia RzeszówWarta Zawiercie-:-
18.12.2021 84 Trefl Gdańsk¦lepsk Suwałki-:-

XIII kolejka

29.12.202185Politechnika LublinWarta Zawiercie-:-
29.12.202186 GKS Katowice ¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
29.12.2021 87AZS OlsztynTrefl Gdańsk-:-
29.12.2021 88Cuprum LubinResovia Rzeszów-:-
29.12.2021 89Czarni RadomSkra Bełchatów-:-
29.12.202190Stal NysaProjekt Warszawa-:-
29.12.2021 91ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleJastrzębski Węgiel-:-

XIV kolejka

05.01.202292Jastrzębski WęgielPolitechnika Lublin-:-
05.01.202293 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleStal Nysa-:-
05.01.2022 94Projekt WarszawaCzarni Radom-:-
05.01.2022 95Skra BełchatówCuprum Lubin-:-
05.01.2022 96Resovia RzeszówAZS Olsztyn-:-
05.01.202297Trefl GdańskGKS Katowice-:-
05.01.2022 98¦lepsk SuwałkiWarta Zawiercie-:-

XV kolejka

08.01.202299Politechnika Lublin¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
08.01.2022100 Warta ZawiercieTrefl Gdańsk-:-
08.01.2022 101Resovia RzeszówGKS Katowice-:-
08.01.2022 102AZS OlsztynSkra Bełchatów-:-
08.01.2022 103Cuprum LubinProjekt Warszawa-:-
08.01.2022104ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleCzarni Radom-:-
08.01.2022 105Stal NysaJastrzębski Węgiel-:-

XVI kolejka

15.01.2022106Politechnika LublinZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
15.01.2022107 Jastrzębski WęgielProjekt Warszawa-:-
15.01.2022 108Stal NysaSkra Bełchatów-:-
15.01.2022 109Czarni RadomResovia Rzeszów-:-
15.01.2022 110Cuprum LubinTrefl Gdańsk-:-
15.01.2022111AZS Olsztyn¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
15.01.2022 112GKS KatowiceWarta Zawiercie-:-

XVII kolejka

22.01.2022107GKS KatowicePolitechnika Lublin-:-
22.01.2022108 Warta Zawiercie AZS Olsztyn-:-
22.01.2022 109¦lepsk SuwałkiCuprum Lubin-:-
22.01.2022 110Trefl GdańskCzarni Radom-:-
22.01.2022 111Resovia RzeszówStal Nysa-:-
22.01.2022112Skra BełchatówJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
22.01.2022 113Projekt WarszawaZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-

XVIII kolejka

29.01.2022114Politechnika LublinProjekt Warszawa-:-
29.01.2022115 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleSkra Bełchatów-:-
29.01.2022 116Jastrzębski WęgielResovia Rzeszów-:-
29.01.2022 117Stal NysaTrefl Gdańsk-:-
29.01.2022 118Czarni Radom¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
29.01.2022119Cuprum LubinWarta Zawiercie-:-
29.01.2022 120AZS OlsztynGKS Katowice-:-

XIX kolejka

05.02.2022121AZS OlsztynPolitechnika Lublin-:-
05.01.2022122 GKS KatowiceCuprum Lubin-:-
05.01.2022 123Warta Zawiercie Czarni Radom-:-
05.01.2022 124¦lepsk SuwałkiStal Nysa-:-
05.01.2022 125Trefl GdańskJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
05.01.2022126Resovia RzeszówZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
05.01.2022 127Skra BełchatówProjekt Warszawa-:-

XX kolejka

12.02.2022128Politechnika LublinPolitechnika Lublin-:-
12.01.2022129 Projekt WarszawaResovia Rzeszów-:-
12.01.2022 130ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleTrefl Gdańsk-:-
12.01.2022 131`Jastrzębski Węgiel¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
12.01.2022 132Stal NysaWarta Zawiercie-:-
12.01.2022133Czarni RadomGKS Katowice-:-
12.01.2022 134Cuprum LubinAZS Olsztyn-:-