Wywiady
Fotoreportaże
Filmy


Historia klubu
Sala Chwały
Sukcesy
Kędzierzyński Panteon Sławy
Skład
Nasi zawodnicy
Grali u nas
Trenerzy ZAKSY
Ciekawostki
Hala Azoty


Terminarz 2022/23
Tabela 2022/23
Sezon 2021/22
Sezon 2020/21
Sezon 2019/20
Sezon 2018/19
Sezon 2017/18
Sezon 2016/17
Sezon 2015/16
Sezon 2014/15
Sezon 2013/14
Sezon 2012/13
Sezon 2011/12
Sezon 2010/11
Sezon 2009/10
Sezon 2008/09
Sezon 2007/08
Sezon 2006/07
Sezon 2005/06
Sezon 2004/05
Medalisci MP


Puchar Polski 2023
Puchar Polski 2022
Puchar Polski 2021
Puchar Polski 2020
Puchar Polski 2019
Puchar Polski 2018
Puchar Polski 2017
Puchar Polski 2016
Puchar Polski 2015
Puchar Polski 2014
Puchar Polski 2013
Puchar Polski 2012
Puchar Polski 2011
Puchar Polski 2010
Puchar Polski 2009
Puchar Polski 2008
Puchar Polski 2007
Puchar Polski 2006
Puchar Polski 2005
Zdobywcy PP


Liga Mistrzów 22/23
Liga Mistrzów 21/22
Liga Mistrzów 20/21
Liga Mistrzów 19/20
Liga Mistrzów 18/19
Liga Mistrzów 17/18
Liga Mistrzów 16/17
Puchar CEV 14/15
Liga Mistrzów 13/14
Liga Mistrzów 12/13
Liga Mistrzów 11/12
Puchar CEV 10/11
Puchar CEV 09/10


O nas
Wygaszacze ekranu
Puzzle
Tapetki na pulpit
Galeria
Karykatury
Zawodnik miesiaca
Sondy

PlusLiga

SEZON 2022/2023


I kolejka

01.10.20221Indykpol AZS OlsztynGrupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle1:3
01.10.20222Jastrzębski WęgielGKS Katowice3:0
01.10.2022 3LUK Lublin Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom2:3
01.10.2022 4Aluron CMC Warta ZawierciePGE Skra Bełchatów3:2
01.10.2022 5BBTS Bielsko-BiałaCuprum Lubin1:3
01.10.20226PSG Stal Nysa¦lepsk Malow Suwałki3:1
01.10.2022 7Trefl Gdańsk Barkom Każany Lwów3:0
01.10.2022 8Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Projekt Warszawa3:0

II kolejka

05.10.20229Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleLUK Lublin 3:0
05.10.202210Jastrzębski WęgielIndykpol AZS Olsztyn3:1
05.10.2022 11Cuprum Lubin PSG Stal Nysa0:3
05.10.2022 12Cerrad Enea Czarni RadomAluron CMC Warta Zawiercie0:3
05.10.2022 13GKS KatowiceProjekt Warszawa3:1
05.10.202214¦lepsk Malow SuwałkiTrefl Gdańsk3:1
05.10.2022 15Barkom-Każany Lwów Asseco Resovia Rzeszów0:3
05.10.2022 16PGE Skra BełchatówBBTS Bielsko-Biała3:0

III kolejka

08.10.202217Aluron CMC Warta ZawiercieGrupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle3:1
08.10.202218LUK LublinJastrzębski Węgiel1:3
08.10.2022 19PSG Stal Nysa PGE Skra Bełchatów2:3
08.10.2022 20Asseco Resovia Rzeszów¦lepsk Malow Suwałki3:1
08.10.2022 21Indykpol AZS OlsztynGKS Katowice3:0
08.10.202222Trefl GdańskCuprum Lubin3:0
08.10.2022 23Projekt WarszawaBarkom-Każany Lwów3:2
08.10.2022 24BBTS Bielsko-BiałaCerrad Enea Czarni Radom3:2

IV kolejka

15.10.202225GKS KatowiceBarkom-Każany Lwów3:2
13.10.202226Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleBBTS Bielsko-Biała3:0
15.10.2022 27Cerrad Enea Czarni RadomPSG Stal Nysa1:3
15.10.2022 28¦lepsk Malow SuwałkiProjekt Warszawa3:1
15.10.2022 29Indykpol AZS OlsztynLUK Lublin3:1
15.10.202230Cuprum LubinAsseco Resovia Rzeszów0:3
15.10.2022 31PGE Skra BełchatówTrefl Gdańsk3:1
15.10.2022 32Jastrzębski WęgielAluron CMC Warta Zawiercie3:0

V kolejka

22.10.202233PSG Stal NysaGrupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle3:0
22.10.202234Barkom-Każany Lwów¦lepsk Malow Suwałki1:3
22.10.2022 35BBTS Bielsko-BiałaJastrzębski Węgiel0:3
22.10.2022 36Trefl GdańskCerrad Enea Czarni Radom3:0
22.10.2022 37Aluron CMC Warta ZawiercieIndykpol AZS Olsztyn2:3
22.10.202238LUK LublinGKS Katowice2:3
22.10.2022 39Asseco Resovia RzeszówPGE Skra Bełchatów3:2
22.10.2022 40Projekt WarszawaCuprum Lubin3:1

VI kolejka

29.10.202241LUK LublinAluron CMC Warta Zawiercie2:3
29.10.202242Cerrad Enea Czarni RadomAsseco Resovia Rzeszów0:3
29.10.2022 43Indykpol AZS OlsztynBBTS Bielsko-Biała3:0
29.10.2022 44GKS Katowice¦lepsk Malow Suwałki3:2
29.10.2022 45Jastrzębski WęgielPSG Stal Nysa0:3
29.10.202246PGE Skra BełchatówProjekt Warszawa0:3
29.10.2022 47Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleTrefl Gdańsk3:0
29.10.2022 48Cuprum LubinBarkom-Każany Lwów3:2

VII kolejka

02.11.202249Barkom-Każany LwówPGE Skra Bełchatów3:2
02.11.202250Asseco Resovia RzeszówGrupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle3:0
02.11.2022 51Projekt WarszawaCerrad Enea Czarni Radom3:0
02.11.2022 52Aluron CMC Warta ZawiercieGKS Katowice-:-
02.11.2022 53BBTS Bielsko-BiałaLUK Lublin1:3
02.11.202254¦lepsk Malow SuwałkiCuprum Lubin3:1
02.11.2022 55Trefl GdańskJastrzębski Węgiel0:3
02.11.202256PSG Stal NysaIndykpol AZS Olsztyn3:0

VIII kolejka

05.11.202257GKS KatowiceCuprum Lubin3:0
05.11.202258LUK LublinPSG Stal Nysa3:1
05.11.2022 59Aluron CMC Warta ZawiercieBBTS Bielsko-Biała3:0
05.11.2022 60PGE Skra Bełchatów¦lepsk Malow Suwałki0:3
05.11.2022 61Cerrad Enea Czarni RadomBarkom-Każany Lwów0:3
05.11.202262Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleProjekt Warszawa3:1
05.11.2022 63Jastrzębski WęgielAsseco Resovia Rzeszów3:0
05.11.202264Indykpol AZS OlsztynTrefl Gdańsk0:3

IX kolejka

12.11.202265BBTS Bielsko-BiałaGKS Katowice1:3
12.11.202266PSG Stal NysaAluron CMC Warta Zawiercie0:3
12.11.2022 67Trefl GdańskLUK Lublin3:0
12.11.2022 68Asseco Resovia RzeszówIndykpol AZS Olsztyn3:1
12.11.2022 69Projekt WarszawaJastrzębski Węgiel1:3
12.11.202270Barkom-Każany LwówGrupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle2:3
12.11.2022 71¦lepsk Malow SuwałkiCerrad Enea Czarni Radom3:2
12.11.202272Cuprum LubinPGE Skra Bełchatów3:2

X kolejka

19.11.202273GKS KatowicePGE Skra Bełchatów0:3
19.11.202274Cerrad Enea Czarni RadomCuprum Lubin0:3
19.11.2022 75Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle¦lepsk Malow Suwałki3:0
19.11.2022 76Jastrzębski WęgielBarkom-Każany Lwów3:0
19.11.2022 77Indykpol AZS OlsztynProjekt Warszawa0:3
19.11.202278LUK LublinAsseco Resovia Rzeszów0:3
19.11.2022 79Aluron CMC Warta ZawiercieTrefl Gdańsk3:0
19.11.202280PSG Stal NysaBBTS Bielsko-Biała3:0

XI kolejka

23.11.202281PSG Stal NysaGKS Katowice2:3
23.11.202282Trefl GdańskBBTS Bielsko-Biała3:0
23.11.2022 83Asseco Resovia RzeszówAluron CMC Warta Zawiercie1:3
23.11.2022 84Projekt WarszawaLUK Lublin1:3
23.11.2022 85Barkom-Każany LwówIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
23.11.202286¦lepsk Malow SuwałkiJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
23.11.2022 87Cuprum LubinGrupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle0:3
23.11.202288PGE Skra BełchatówCerrad Enea Czarni Radom3:0

XII kolejka

26.11.202289GKS KatowiceCerrad Enea Czarni Radom0:3
26.11.202290PGE Skra Bełchatów Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle2:3
26.11.2022 91Jastrzębski WęgielCuprum Lubin1:3
26.11.2022 92Indykpol AZS Olsztyn¦lepsk Malow Suwałki2:3
26.11.2022 93LUK LublinBarkom-Każany Lwów3:2
26.11.202294Aluron CMC Warta ZawiercieProjekt Warszawa3:0
26.11.2022 95BBTS Bielsko-BiałaAsseco Resovia Rzeszów0:3
26.11.202296PSG Stal NysaTrefl Gdańsk1:3

XIII kolejka

03.12.202297Trefl GdańskGKS Katowice-:-
03.12.202298Asseco Resovia RzeszówPSG Stal Nysa-:-
03.12.2022 99Projekt Warszawa BBTS Bielsko-Biała-:-
03.12.2022 100Barkom-Każany LwówAluron CMC Warta Zawiercie-:-
03.12.2022 101¦lepsk Malow SuwałkiLUK Lublin-:-
03.12.2022102Indykpol AZS OlsztynCuprum Lubin-:-
03.12.2022 103PGE Skra BełchatówJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
03.12.2022104Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleCerrad Enea Czarni Radom-:-

XIV kolejka

08.12.202297PSG Stal NysaProjekt Warszawa-:-
08.12.202298GKS KatowiceGrupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
08.12.2022 99Jastrzębski WęgielCerrad Enea Czarni Radom-:-
08.12.2022 100Indykpol AZS OlsztynPGE Skra Bełchatów-:-
08.12.2022 101LUK LublinCuprum Lubin-:-
08.12.2022102Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie¦lepsk Malow Suwałki-:-
08.12.2022 103BBTS Bielsko-BiałaBarkom-Każany Lwów-:-
08.12.2022104Trefl GdańskAsseco Resovia Rzeszów-:-